Consejo de la Unidad Académica de Artes

(2016-2020)

Integrantes

 

Sector Docente

Mtro. Raul Valdez Vanegas

Presidente

 

Consejo de Unidad

Programa

Consejero

Sector

Figura

Artes

Lic. Instrumentos

Fernando Daniel Briseño Barajas

Alumno

Titular

Artes

Lic. Instrumentos

Baltazar Medina Braulio Gamaliel

Alumno

Suplente

Artes

Lic. Instrumentos

Ricardo Escamilla González

Alumno

Titular

Artes

Lic. Instrumentos

Ruíz López Daniela

Alumno

Suplente

Artes

Lic. en Canto

Irene Martínez Martínez

Alumno

Titular

Artes

Lic. en Canto

Hernández Ramírez Sandra

Alumno

Suplente

Artes

Lic. en Artes

Valeria Vega Becerra

Alumno

Titular

Artes

Lic. en Artes

Ana Saryvi Rivapalacio Villagrana

Alumno

Suplente

Artes

Lic. Instrumentos

Javier Adelaido Torres Mireles

Docente

Titular

Artes

Lic. Instrumentos

Rosales Encina Ignacio

Docente

Suplente

Artes

PTEU

Juan José Macías Venegas

Docente

Titular

Artes

PTEU

Guerrero Huizar Armando

Docente

Suplente

Artes

Lic. en Canto

Felipe Angel Moreno Murillo

Docente

Titular

Artes

Lic. en Canto

Ahumada Martínez Elva Patricia

Docente

Suplente

Artes

Lic. en Artes

Laura Sánchez Solorio

Docente

Titular

Artes

Lic. En Artes

Torres González Claudia

Docente

Suplente


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UAAUAAUAAUAAUAAUAAUAAUAAUAAUAAUAAUAAUAAUAAUAAUAAUAAUAA

 

 

 

 

Consejo de la Unidad Académica de Artes

(2012-2016)

Integrantes

Sector Docente

Dr. Fabián Edmundo Hernández  Ramírez

Presidente

Efraín martínez de Luna

Laura Sánchez Solorio (suplente)

Esaúl Arteaga Domínguez

Rafaele Dávila troncoso (suplente)

Martín ortiz  García

Felipe Moreno Murillo (suplente)

Jorge Martínez Domínguez

Sector Estudiantil

María Fernanda Mauricio Esparza

Mario Alberto Castro Cristerno (suplente)

Cristina Silva Jiménez

Karen Arantxa Padilla Medina (suplente)

Carlos Daniel Castro Luna

Jorge Alberto González Mora (suplente)

Gloria Darenka Chávez Vargas

Marycarmen Guadalupe García Sandoval (suplente)